Boys Middle School Cross Country · 7th Place


  Place Points
Columbus Grove High School 7th 128

1 Tow, Kreston 8 Lincolnview 11:21.61 1
2 Bonifas, Bryce 8 Columbus Grove 11:45.48 2
3 Johns, Evan 8 Lincolnview 12:00.62 3
4 Klausing, Trace 8 Lincolnview 12:07.27 4
5 Freewalt, Isaiah 8 St. John’s 12:08.00 5
6 Raines, Connor 8 Bath 12:09.81 6
7 Laudick, Drew 8 Van Wert 12:12.35 7
8 Welker, John 8 Lincolnview 12:14.89 8
9 Jones, Gabe 7 Van Wert 12:17.79 9
10 Jones, Landon 8 Bath 12:32.14 10
11 Kopack, Hank 8 St. John’s 12:37.81 11
12 Kerner, Logan 7 Kalida 12:41.08 12
13 Baldazo, Diego 8 Leipsic 12:42.05
14 Schroer, Adien 8 Anna 12:46.09 13
15 Fortman, Grant 8 Kalida 12:47.52 14
16 Pohlman, Brayden 8 St. John’s 12:50.33 15
17 Spath, Noah 8 Van Wert 12:52.22 16
18 Thompson, Boat 8 Columbus Grove 12:53.37 17
19 Tierney, Chapman 7 Van Wert 12:56.63 18
20 Finley, Carter 7 Van Buren 12:57.54
21 Mosko, Joe 8 Swanton 12:58.95
22 Johnson, Kamren 8 Antwerp 13:01.82
23 Ryan, Jaden 8 Bath 13:06.73 19
24 Kuhlman, Grady 7 Kalida 13:07.55 20
25 Sehlhorst, Landon 7 Bluffton 13:09.93
26 Edwards, Clayton 8 Anna 13:11.04 21
27 Fogt, Weslee 7 Anna 13:13.01 22
28 Buell, Jack 7 Kalida 13:15.43 23
29 Heth, Jacob 7 Crestview 13:16.73
30 Coil, Tennesy 8 Lincolnview 13:24.31 24
31 Haines, Nathaniel 7 Lincolnview 13:25.42 25
32 Buell, Adam 7 Kalida 13:26.34 26
33 Bryan, Levi 8 Columbus Grove 13:29.68 27
34 Steinke, Lane 07 Waynesfield-Goshen 13:35.18 28
35 Edelmann, Kyle 8 Anna 13:36.70 29
36 Hiegel, Reid 8 Leipsic 13:38.37
37 Walpole, Andy 8 St. John’s 13:51.43 30
38 Ross, Alex 08 Spencerville 13:51.75
39 Scott, Owen 8 Van Wert 13:55.39 31
40 Ware, Corbin 7 Van Wert 14:07.32 32
41 Swick, Eli 8 St. John’s 14:10.58 33
42 Hohman, Josh 8 Van Wert 14:15.74 34
43 Blount, Ethan 7 Bluffton 14:15.98
44 Polley, Wyatt 7 Lincolnview 14:23.90 35
45 Van Horn, Brayden 8 Bath 14:31.14 36
46 Deppe, Carter 8 Bath 14:35.24 37
47 Franks, Owen 8 Antwerp 14:36.99
48 Hamilton, Kody 7 Lincolnview 14:37.97
49 Crespo, Adrian 8 St. John’s 14:38.41 38
50 Wenzlick, Riley 7 St. John’s 14:38.75 39
51 Moening, Grant 8 Columbus Grove 14:42.96 40
52 Peters, Noah 7 Lincolnview 14:50.75
53 Horstman, Matt 7 Ottoville 14:53.60
54 Sears, Heath 8 Lincolnview 15:03.76
55 Maurer, Tyler 7 Anna 15:07.07 41
56 Ricker, Braxton 8 Columbus Grove 15:17.31 42
57 Diffin, Elijah 8 Bluffton 15:20.36
58 Hire, Braeden 7 Lincolnview 15:21.74
59 Moody, Myles 8 Lincolnview 15:23.68
60 Derstine, Calvin 7 Bluffton 15:26.06
61 Knapp, Carson 7 Liberty Center 15:27.13
62 McDougle, Tyler 7 Liberty Center 15:37.74
63 Best, Braylon 7 Columbus Grove 15:43.73 43
64 Dotson, Noah 07 Waynesfield-Goshen 15:49.30 44
65 Octaviano, Skyler 8 Antwerp 16:02.46
66 Kill, Bennett 8 Lincolnview 16:11.46
67 Looser, Jevin 8 Lincolnview 16:13.17
68 Springer, Gavin 7 Van Wert 16:15.67
69 Kill, Kenyon 8 Lima C.C. 16:21.68
70 Martz, Elijah 7 Lincolnview 16:33.05
71 Keysor, Dalton 8 Lincolnview 16:56.05
72 Keating, Aidan 7 Lima C.C. 16:56.84
73 Poeppelman, Owen 7 Anna 17:00.09 45
74 Chapman, Brady 07 Waynesfield-Goshen 17:13.35 46
75 Maye, Evan 7 Ottoville 17:43.02
76 Tomanelli, Colin 8 Anna 17:43.56 47
77 Twomey, Logan 07 Waynesfield-Goshen 17:45.59 48
78 Meyer, Drew 8 Kalida 19:01.86 49
79 Ball, Michael 8 Bath 19:45.69 50
80 Welker, Gabe 7 Lincolnview 20:39.09
81 Wehage, Adin 8 Van Wert 21:23.54
82 Chiles, Spencer 07 Waynesfield-Goshen 24:00.64 51