Girls Middle School Cross Country · Girls Middle School Cross Country finishes 3rd place at Freedom 5k


  Place Points
Columbus Grove High School 3rd 80

Event 5 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC JH Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Auchmuty, Lauryn 8 Columbus Grove 13:21.30 1
2 Amador, Mia 7 Patrick Henry 13:22.54 2
3 Good, Lily 7 Washington 13:29.34 3
4 Peckham, Alyson 8 Washington 13:38.91 4
5 Kamphaus, Sara 7 Columbus Grove 13:50.99 5
6 Fritz, Hannah 7 Holgate 13:59.74 6
7 Nixon, Audrey 7 Ottawa Hills 14:13.07 7
8 Peck, Bailey 7 Washington 14:16.71 8
9 Bundren, Makenzie 8 Washington 14:47.40 9
10 Dean, Danielle 8 Washington 14:50.20 10
11 Rosebrook, Lani 7 Patrick Henry 15:01.59 11
12 Nelson, Kasey 8 Patrick Henry 15:01.77 12
13 Bok, Ruth 8 Holgate 15:09.14 13
14 Meyer, Linnea 7 Patrick Henry 15:16.99 14
15 Tijerina, Mya 8 Holgate 15:19.90 15
16 Deal, Selina 7 Elmwood 15:20.00 16
17 Beyer, Aivah 7 Washington 15:20.07 17
18 McCarthy, Caitlin 7 Ottawa Hills 15:25.67 18
19 Kohlhofer, Jaclyn 8 Delta 15:28.62 19
20 McGrath, Riley 7 Washington 15:30.65 20
21 Sliwinski, Kayla 7 Fayette 15:32.49
22 Schang, Addison 7 Fayette 15:34.30
23 Martz, Lauren 7 Columbus Grove 15:35.20 21
24 Meyer, Heidi 8 Edgerton 15:53.05
25 Stone, Olivia 8 Elmwood 15:53.46 22
26 Jones, Greyson 7 Holgate 15:54.96 23
27 Rospert, Hailey 7 Washington 16:04.32
28 Roeder, Jade 7 Columbus Grove 16:07.51 24
29 Gubernath, Karlie 8 Patrick Henry 16:07.84 25
30 Gorsuch, Mesa 7 Fayette 16:11.64
31 Orozco, Elsiabeth 7 Holgate 16:12.28 26
32 Savage, Abby 7 Delta 16:18.36 27
33 Sakowski, Izabel 8 Washington 16:21.00
34 Bonfert, Sophia 8 Delta 16:31.10 28
35 Morman, Grace 8 Columbus Grove 16:37.41 29
36 Verhoff, Mya 7 Columbus Grove 16:54.43 30
37 Schumacher, Katie 7 Columbus Grove 16:56.22 31
38 Carpenter, Lydia 7 Patrick Henry 16:56.74 32
39 Ellingson, Charlotte 7 Ottawa Hills 16:56.96 33
40 Schwiebert, Haley 7 Patrick Henry 17:02.15 34
41 Braun, Madison 8 Washington 17:04.72
42 Tipton, Olivia 8 Delta 17:09.42 35
43 Myers, Keira 8 Edgerton 17:11.75
44 Gerkens, Addison 8 Elmwood 17:16.97 36
45 Fetterman, Erika 8 Fayette 17:17.94
46 Beining, Ellie 8 Findlay Donnell 17:25.08 37
47 DuVall, Madison 8 Washington 17:25.57
48 Cox-Theisen, Paityn 7 Washington 17:25.62
49 Obrien, Maggie 7 Ottawa Hills 17:26.39 38
50 Shaneyfelt, Neveah 8 Liberty Center 17:30.04
51 Treece, Phoebe 8 Findlay Donnell 17:33.69 39
52 Donoho, Emerson 8 Findlay Donnell 17:37.74 40
53 Mitchell, Carlie 7 Delta 17:45.06 41
54 Vallongo, Gabrielle 8 Washington 18:08.05
55 Gostnell, Lily 7 Elmwood 18:29.77 42
56 Stoldt, Alexis 7 Washington 18:35.74
57 Rosenburg, Anne 8 Ottawa Hills 18:48.96 43
58 Stanfield, Ellie 8 Ottawa Hills 18:50.05 44
59 Rader, Lauren 8 Findlay Donnell 18:58.97 45
60 Tanner, Laura 7 Elmwood 19:11.38 46
61 Barot, Neeti 7 Findlay Donnell 19:32.33 47
62 Woodward, Maggie 7 Washington 19:39.72
63 Mulherin, Miley 7 Washington 19:41.03
64 Rawlings, Lyndzie 7 Washington 19:41.87
65 Healey, Justice 7 Holgate 19:54.57 48
66 Albert, Raehlan 7 Findlay Donnell 19:55.72 49
67 Mohring, Kathryn 7 Delta 19:59.31 50
68 Keehn, Audrey 8 Columbus Grove 20:03.02
69 Mitani, Lisa 8 Findlay Donnell 20:32.82 51
70 Courtney, Leah 8 Findlay Donnell 21:01.84
71 Woods, Marguerite 7 Patrick Henry 21:16.48
72 Silverwood, Isabella 8 Elmwood 21:20.67 52
73 Cancellare, Fiona 8 Findlay Donnell 21:25.44
74 Mensior, Kori 8 Ottawa Hills 21:32.23 53
75 Herman, Grace 8 Edgerton 21:51.74
76 Eis, Jillian 7 Holgate 22:08.53 54
77 Wilcox, Payton 8 Washington 22:16.99
78 Schlachter, Zoey 8 Findlay Donnell 23:14.93
79 Woltz, Isabella 7 Findlay Donnell 23:16.26
80 Hirt, Emily 7 Findlay Donnell 23:16.33
81 Bosiako, Melody 8 Findlay Donnell 24:11.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Washington 34 3 4 8 9 10 17 20
Total Time: 1:11:02.56
Average: 14:12.52
2 Patrick Henry 64 2 11 12 14 25 32 34
Total Time: 1:14:50.73
Average: 14:58.15
3 Columbus Grove 80 1 5 21 24 29 30 31
Total Time: 1:15:32.41
Average: 15:06.49
4 Holgate 83 6 13 15 23 26 48 54
Total Time: 1:16:36.02
Average: 15:19.21
5 Ottawa Hills 139 7 18 33 38 43 44 53
Total Time: 1:22:51.05
Average: 16:34.21
6 Delta 150 19 27 28 35 41 50
Total Time: 1:23:12.56
Average: 16:38.52
7 Elmwood 162 16 22 36 42 46 52
Total Time: 1:26:11.58
Average: 17:14.32
8 Findlay Donnell 208 37 39 40 45 47 49 51
Total Time: 1:31:07.81
Average: 18:13.57