Girls Varsity Cross Country · Girls Varsity Cross Country finishes 20th place at Regionals


  Place Points
Columbus Grove High School 20th 443

1 REINHART, Sarah q JR 673 Carey (1) 1 18:34.0 — 5:58.2 3:42.8
2 BOATE, Ella q SR 821 Minster (1) 2 18:43.7 10.7 6:01.3 3:44.7
3 OELKRUG, Hope q JR 787 Liberty Center (1) 3 18:51.4 18.4 6:03.8 3:46.3
4 SAUDER, Kylie q SR 655 Archbold (1) 4 18:56.5 23.5 6:05.4 3:47.3
5 MILLER, Gracie q FR 785 Liberty Center (2) 5 19:14.7 41.7 6:11.3 3:50.9
6 KELLEY, Joanna q FR 852 Ottawa Hills (1) 6 19:23.2 50.2 6:14.0 3:52.6
7 HEMMELGARN, Maggie q FR 824 Minster (2) 7 19:25.5 52.5 6:14.8 3:53.1
8 BEAM, Ava q SR 951 Woodmore (1) 8 19:26.6 53.6 6:15.1 3:53.3
9 COZETTE, Reilly q SR 772 Lakota – 19:27.1 54.1 6:15.3 3:53.4
10 MELLER, MaKayla q FR 784 Liberty Center (3) 9 19:31.3 58.3 6:16.6 3:54.3
11 MILLER, Sydney q SR 786 Liberty Center (4) 10 19:35.0 1:01.0 6:17.8 3:55.0
12 WILL, Ellie q FR 746 Ft. Recovery (1) 11 19:38.3 1:05.3 6:18.8 3:55.6
13 SATTLER, Lauren q FR 918 Tinora (1) 12 19:40.3 1:07.3 6:19.5 3:56.0
14 SPENCER, Taylor q SO 950 Waynesfield-Goshe – 19:41.3 1:08.3 6:19.8 3:56.2
15 ROTH, Taylor q SO 827 Minster (3) 13 19:48.0 1:14.0 6:22.0 3:57.6
16 CEDARLEAF, Chaney q FR 823 Minster (4) 14 19:53.4 1:20.4 6:23.7 3:58.7
17 VOGELPOHL, Olivia q SO 957 Woodmore (2) 15 19:54.1 1:21.1 6:23.9 3:58.8
18 SAYLOR, Olivia q FR 810 Margaretta (1) 16 19:55.7 1:22.7 6:24.4 3:59.1
19 LANGDON, Madison q SR 803 Lincolnview – 19:56.6 1:23.6 6:24.8 3:59.3
20 CHASE, Cecelia q FR 684 Colonel Crawford (1 17 19:57.7 1:24.7 6:25.1 3:59.5
21 POHL, Mason q SR 826 Minster (5) 18 19:58.8 1:25.8 6:25.5 3:59.8
22 ASHBAUGH, Dalayna q SR 782 Liberty Center (5) 19 20:06.2 1:33.2 6:27.8 4:01.2
23 MAVIS, Cassie q SR 886 Sher. Fairview – 20:07.4 1:34.4 6:28.2 4:01.5
24 WELCH, Morgan q JR 662 Ash. Crestview (1) 20 20:08.9 1:35.9 6:28.7 4:01.8
25 RAMSEY, Jenna q SO 920 Tol. Emmanuel Chri – 20:08.9 1:35.9 6:28.7 4:01.8
26 STEWART, Lillee q JR 888 Spencerville – 20:15.1 1:42.1 6:30.7 4:03.0
27 ROHRS, Samantha q JR 887 Sher. Fairview – 20:18.9 1:45.9 6:31.9 4:03.8
28 HUG, Ashlee q SO 727 Edgerton – 20:21.7 1:48.7 6:32.8 4:04.3
29 MILLER, Macie FR 845 Old Fort (1) 21 20:31.9 1:58.9 6:36.1 4:06.4
30 CEDARLEAF, Cameo Q SO 822 Minster (6) (22) 20:37.4 2:04.4 6:37.9 4:07.5
31 WOOLACE, Trinitie Q SR 783 Liberty Center (6) (23) 20:39.8 2:06.8 6:38.6 4:08.0
32 BURGEI, Andrea FR 770 Kalida – 20:40.6 2:07.6 6:38.9 4:08.1
33 GRAY, Isabelle Q SR 851 Ottawa Hills (2) 24 20:46.0 2:12.0 6:40.6 4:09.2
34 PHILLIPS, Shyanne SR 808 Margaretta (2) 25 20:47.3 2:14.3 6:41.0 4:09.4
35 KUNKLER, Katie Q SR 894 St. Henry (1) 26 20:47.6 2:14.6 6:41.1 4:09.5
36 BOUR, Teryn SR 665 Ayersville – 20:48.4 2:15.4 6:41.4 4:09.7
37 BOES, Amelia JR 874 Seneca East (1) 27 20:48.6 2:15.6 6:41.5 4:09.7
38 MILLIGAN, Ava FR 716 Del. St. John’s (1) 28 20:49.2 2:16.2 6:41.6 4:09.8
39 SCHIEFER, Lilly FR 878 Seneca East (2) 29 20:49.5 2:16.5 6:41.7 4:09.9
40 HOMAN, Chloe FR 831 New Bremen (1) 30 20:49.5 2:16.5 6:41.8 4:09.9
41 HART, Jenna Q FR 741 Ft. Recovery (2) 31 20:50.8 2:17.8 6:42.2 4:10.1
42 HEITKAMP, Leah Q SO 893 St. Henry (2) 32 20:50.8 2:17.8 6:42.2 4:10.2
43 SMITH, Elanora Q SO 856 Ottawa Hills (3) 33 20:51.3 2:18.3 6:42.3 4:10.2
44 THATCHER, Olivia Q SR 956 Woodmore (3) 34 20:52.5 2:19.5 6:42.7 4:10.5
45 MANKO, Alison Q SR 686 Colonel Crawford (2 35 20:53.9 2:20.9 6:43.2 4:10.8
46 HENRY, Alyssa FR 837 New London – 20:54.0 2:20.0 6:43.2 4:10.8
47 RAMIREZ, Brittney SR 652 Archbold (2) 36 20:54.3 2:21.3 6:43.3 4:10.9
48 STARK, Mallory Q SO 788 Liberty Center (7) (37) 20:54.7 2:21.7 6:43.4 4:10.9
49 BEARD, Kennedy SR 873 Seneca East (3) 38 20:55.1 2:22.1 6:43.5 4:11.0
50 WHITLACH, Caroline SO 836 New Bremen (2) 39 20:56.2 2:23.2 6:43.9 4:11.2
51 RALL, Abigail SR 661 Ash. Crestview (2) 40 20:56.7 2:23.7 6:44.1 4:11.3
52 LUST, Allison JR 963 Wynford (1) 41 20:57.3 2:24.3 6:44.2 4:11.4
53 DOWNING, Erin SR 697 Columbus Grove (1 42 20:59.2 2:26.2 6:44.9 4:11.8
54 SIMMONS, Emelia SO 759 Gibsonburg (1) 43 20:59.3 2:26.3 6:44.9 4:11.9
55 WENSINK, Lola JR 774 Leipsic – 20:59.7 2:26.7 6:45.0 4:11.9
56 BOES, Juliana JR 669 Carey (2) 44 21:01.3 2:28.3 6:45.6 4:12.3
57 DEARTH, Hannah SR 754 Gibsonburg (2) 45 21:02.3 2:29.3 6:45.9 4:12.5
58 HOCKER, Ally Q SR 685 Colonel Crawford (3 46 21:05.0 2:31.0 6:46.7 4:13.0
59 KETNER, Morgan Q FR 825 Minster (7) (47) 21:05.2 2:32.2 6:46.8 4:13.0
60 PEREZ, Aliyah SR 682 Coll Western Reser – 21:05.3 2:32.3 6:46.8 4:13.0
61 PORTER, Emily SO 812 Maumee Va. C.D. – 21:07.5 2:34.5 6:47.5 4:13.5
62 STAMMEN, Brynn Q FR 743 Ft. Recovery (3) 48 21:11.2 2:38.2 6:48.7 4:14.2
63 KEHN, Grace FR 773 Lakota – 21:11.3 2:38.3 6:48.8 4:14.3
64 ROSTON, Izzy Q FR 687 Colonel Crawford (4 49 21:16.2 2:43.2 6:50.3 4:15.2
65 DILLER, Megan Q SO 740 Ft. Recovery (4) 50 21:16.9 2:43.9 6:50.6 4:15.4
66 TACKETT, Hannah FR 847 Old Fort (2) 51 21:21.9 2:48.9 6:52.2 4:16.4
67 MONTGOMERY, Brianna SO 756 Gibsonburg (3) 52 21:22.6 2:49.6 6:52.4 4:16.5
68 BARNHART, Ashlyn SR 681 Coll Western Reser – 21:23.1 2:50.1 6:52.6 4:16.6
69 KELLER, Emma SR 832 New Bremen (3) 53 21:24.5 2:51.5 6:53.0 4:16.9
70 THIEL, Stefanie SR 728 Edgerton – 21:24.8 2:51.8 6:53.1 4:17.0
71 STETLER, Julia JR 804 Lincolnview – 21:25.5 2:52.5 6:53.3 4:17.1
72 ASHBAUGH, Kaylynn FR 761 Holgate (1) 54 21:27.3 2:54.3 6:53.9 4:17.4
73 ELLINGSON, Anna Q FR 850 Ottawa Hills (4) 55 21:31.0 2:57.0 6:55.1 4:18.2
74 CLEVELAND, Cameran SO 842 Old Fort (3) 56 21:31.1 2:58.1 6:55.1 4:18.2
75 WILLETT, Elisabeth SO 767 Holgate (2) 57 21:31.8 2:58.8 6:55.3 4:18.3
76 MARINGER, Maria FR 711 Danbury – 21:34.2 3:01.2 6:56.1 4:18.8
77 LEE, Addison FR 916 Tinora (2) 58 21:37.2 3:04.2 6:57.1 4:19.4
78 GREULACH, Emily JR 704 Con. Crestview (1) 59 21:38.1 3:05.1 6:57.4 4:19.6
79 FERGUSON, Isabel SO 914 Tinora (3) 60 21:38.2 3:05.2 6:57.4 4:19.6
80 CAMPBELL, Kassidy SR 949 Wayne Trace – 21:39.1 3:06.1 6:57.7 4:19.8
81 BURROW, Leslie FR 731 Fayette (1) 61 21:40.2 3:07.2 6:58.0 4:20.0
82 SMITH, Maria Q SO 688 Colonel Crawford (5 62 21:41.5 3:08.5 6:58.5 4:20.3
83 HAMMER, Emma Q FR 954 Woodmore (4) 63 21:41.6 3:08.6 6:58.5 4:20.3
84 METZGER, Hanna Q SR 742 Ft. Recovery (5) 64 21:42.4 3:09.4 6:58.7 4:20.5
85 BROERING, Megan Q SO 889 St. Henry (3) 65 21:42.6 3:09.6 6:58.8 4:20.5
86 KARCHER, Amelia FR 962 Wynford (2) 66 21:42.7 3:09.7 6:58.8 4:20.5
87 PHILLIPS, Madison JR 807 Margaretta (3) 67 21:44.4 3:11.4 6:59.4 4:20.9
88 MAGINN, Maeve FR 735 Fayette (2) 68 21:45.0 3:11.0 6:59.6 4:21.0
89 EVERS, Joscie Q SO 890 St. Henry (4) 69 21:45.2 3:12.2 6:59.7 4:21.0
90 BIANCHI, Nellie SR 668 Carey (3) 70 21:48.6 3:15.6 7:00.8 4:21.7
91 ROHR, Kambrynn SR 718 Del. St. John’s (2) 71 21:49.0 3:15.0 7:00.9 4:21.8
92 RAMIREZ, Karley JR 653 Archbold (3) 72 21:50.1 3:17.1 7:01.2 4:22.0
93 WENDEL, Anna Q SR 745 Ft. Recovery (6) (73) 21:50.5 3:17.5 7:01.4 4:22.1
94 OCTAVIANO, Siera SR 647 Antwerp – 21:51.6 3:18.6 7:01.7 4:22.3
95 POHLMAN, Rylee SR 717 Del. St. John’s (3) 74 21:52.1 3:19.1 7:01.9 4:22.4
96 WALLS, Lauren JR 710 Con. Crestview (2) 75 21:53.1 3:20.1 7:02.2 4:22.6
97 LONGSTRETH, Adalynn SR 706 Con. Crestview (3) 76 21:53.3 3:20.3 7:02.3 4:22.6
98 WILL, Elayna FR 719 Del. St. John’s (4) 77 21:55.2 3:22.2 7:02.9 4:23.0
99 THIEMAN, Alayna SR 835 New Bremen (4) 78 21:56.8 3:23.8 7:03.4 4:23.3
100 RAMIREZ, Regan SR 654 Archbold (4) 79 21:56.8 3:23.8 7:03.4 4:23.4
101 PAETH, Alayna JR 738 Fre. St. Joseph C.C – 21:57.5 3:24.5 7:03.6 4:23.5
102 WENDEL, Alexis Q SO 744 Ft. Recovery (7) (80) 21:57.9 3:24.9 7:03.7 4:23.6
103 BROCKWAY, Kylie JR 657 Ash. Crestview (3) 81 22:01.8 3:28.8 7:05.0 4:24.3
104 LAFOLLETTE, Emma SO 805 Margaretta (4) 82 22:08.2 3:35.2 7:07.0 4:25.6
105 BENNER, Rayanne FR 841 Old Fort (4) 83 22:09.2 3:36.2 7:07.4 4:25.8
106 HEATH, Ally Q FR 892 St. Henry (5) 84 22:10.1 3:37.1 7:07.7 4:26.0
107 MAYBEE, Kaylynn SO 828 Mohawk – 22:10.2 3:37.2 7:07.7 4:26.0
108 KUHN, Tessa JR 660 Ash. Crestview (4) 85 22:12.0 3:38.0 7:08.3 4:26.4
109 MUHLENKAMP, Mara Q SO 895 St. Henry (6) (86) 22:12.4 3:39.4 7:08.4 4:26.5
110 CORDONNIER, Madison SR 830 New Bremen (5) 87 22:12.6 3:39.6 7:08.5 4:26.5
111 HAMMER, Madi Q FR 955 Woodmore (5) 88 22:13.0 3:39.0 7:08.6 4:26.6
112 RINDLER, Lily SO 834 New Bremen (6) (89) 22:14.2 3:41.2 7:09.0 4:26.8
113 BOUILLON, Summer SR 670 Carey (4) 90 22:14.2 3:41.2 7:09.0 4:26.8
114 DAVIS, Kristen Q JR 953 Woodmore (6) (91) 22:16.1 3:43.1 7:09.6 4:27.2
115 STECHSCHULTE, Zoe SR 702 Columbus Grove (2 92 22:20.2 3:47.2 7:10.9 4:28.0
116 KOPACK, Catherine JR 715 Del. St. John’s (5) 93 22:20.8 3:47.8 7:11.1 4:28.1
117 DOMINGUEZ, Alexa FR 839 No. Central – 22:21.4 3:48.4 7:11.3 4:28.3
118 HENSEL, Emma SO 960 Wynford (3) 94 22:22.5 3:49.5 7:11.7 4:28.5
119 ALLISON, Abby JR 667 Carey (5) 95 22:22.8 3:49.8 7:11.8 4:28.6
120 KEEHN, Ellie SO 699 Columbus Grove (3 96 22:24.2 3:51.2 7:12.2 4:28.8
121 AGEE, Caydence Q SO 683 Colonel Crawford (6 (97) 22:25.5 3:52.5 7:12.6 4:29.1
122 BAKER, Kalyn JR 649 Archbold (5) 98 22:25.6 3:52.6 7:12.6 4:29.1
123 SNYDER, Aeriel SO 648 Antwerp – 22:26.7 3:53.7 7:13.0 4:29.3
124 HENIGE, Sabrina SO 698 Columbus Grove (4 99 22:31.3 3:58.3 7:14.5 4:30.3
125 PALOMO, Eden FR 811 Margaretta (5) 100 22:34.4 4:01.4 7:15.5 4:30.9
126 MEADOWS, Pandora JR 964 Wynford (4) 101 22:43.3 4:10.3 7:18.4 4:32.7
127 MCGRATH, Anjali Q SR 853 Ottawa Hills (5) 102 22:44.1 4:11.1 7:18.6 4:32.8
128 HOWE, Sarah FR 659 Ash. Crestview (5) 103 22:44.6 4:11.6 7:18.8 4:32.9
129 SWARY, Hannah FR 766 Holgate (3) 104 22:45.7 4:12.7 7:19.1 4:33.1
130 GAONA, Amber SR 732 Fayette (3) 105 22:53.7 4:20.7 7:21.7 4:34.7
131 PULLANO, Emily SO 809 Margaretta (6) (106) 22:58.2 4:25.2 7:23.2 4:35.6
132 SENTLE, Ally SO 758 Gibsonburg (4) 107 23:04.8 4:31.8 7:25.3 4:37.0
133 KESSEN, Alex FR 714 Del. St. John’s (6) (108) 23:07.6 4:34.6 7:26.2 4:37.5
134 MOSIER, Megan SO 708 Con. Crestview (4) 109 23:08.3 4:35.3 7:26.4 4:37.7
135 PAUL, Sophia FR 757 Gibsonburg (5) 110 23:08.5 4:35.5 7:26.5 4:37.7
136 BUEHRER, Allie FR 650 Archbold (6) (111) 23:10.0 4:36.0 7:26.9 4:38.0
137 STRAUB, Elizabeth SO 846 Old Fort (5) 112 23:10.9 4:37.9 7:27.2 4:38.2
138 LONG, Kara SO 755 Gibsonburg (6) (113) 23:11.6 4:38.6 7:27.5 4:38.3
139 SCHUMACHER, Emily SR 700 Columbus Grove (5 114 23:12.3 4:39.3 7:27.7 4:38.5
140 PORTER, Ava Q JR 855 Ottawa Hills (6) (115) 23:12.9 4:39.9 7:27.9 4:38.6
141 NIEKAMP, Vivian SR 833 New Bremen (7) (116) 23:13.3 4:40.3 7:28.0 4:38.6
142 SIEFKER, Jade FR 701 Columbus Grove (6 (117) 23:15.7 4:42.7 7:28.8 4:39.1
143 PHILLIPS, Macyn FR 806 Margaretta (7) (118) 23:16.1 4:43.1 7:28.9 4:39.2
144 MILLER, Baylee SO 707 Con. Crestview (5) 119 23:16.4 4:43.4 7:29.0 4:39.3
145 HUDSON, Camryn SR 651 Archbold (7) (120) 23:18.2 4:45.2 7:29.6 4:39.6
146 HERNANDEZ, Kathleen JR 764 Holgate (4) 121 23:18.7 4:45.7 7:29.7 4:39.7
147 PAUDEL, Aava Q FR 854 Ottawa Hills (7) (122) 23:19.9 4:46.9 7:30.1 4:40.0
148 ROWE, Hannah SR 877 Seneca East (4) 123 23:37.8 5:04.8 7:35.9 4:43.5
149 FUERST, Adara JR 713 Del. St. John’s (7) (124) 23:39.8 5:06.8 7:36.5 4:44.0
150 STECHSCHULTER, Abbie JR 703 Columbus Grove (7 (125) 23:50.4 5:17.4 7:39.9 4:46.1
151 CORDY, Kylie Q FR 952 Woodmore (7) (126) 23:52.0 5:18.0 7:40.4 4:46.4
152 KAISER, Courtney FR 875 Seneca East (5) 127 23:53.6 5:20.6 7:41.0 4:46.7
153 SULSER, Sheba Q JR 689 Colonel Crawford (7 (128) 23:54.2 5:21.2 7:41.1 4:46.8
154 HENSEL, Brianna JR 959 Wynford (5) 129 24:03.9 5:30.9 7:44.3 4:48.8
155 BLANKENSHIP, Bailey SO 958 Wynford (6) (130) 24:14.0 5:40.0 7:47.5 4:50.8
156 KOVAR, Hannah SO 733 Fayette (4) 131 24:15.8 5:42.8 7:48.1 4:51.2
157 BEARD, Aubrey JR 872 Seneca East (6) (132) 24:23.3 5:50.3 7:50.5 4:52.7
158 DYMOND, Audrey FR 843 Old Fort (6) (133) 24:26.2 5:53.2 7:51.4 4:53.2
159 FORTNEY, Allison JR 844 Old Fort (7) (134) 24:26.2 5:53.2 7:51.4 4:53.2
160 BECHTLER, Savannah FR 656 Ash. Crestview (6) (135) 24:31.9 5:58.9 7:53.3 4:54.4
161 STRICKER, Kallan SR 760 Gibsonburg (7) (136) 24:32.4 5:59.4 7:53.4 4:54.5
162 WESTRICK, Clara SO 919 Tinora (4) 137 24:33.6 6:00.6 7:53.8 4:54.7
163 KAPLE, Ruth SO 961 Wynford (7) (138) 24:35.8 6:02.8 7:54.5 4:55.1
164 SCHWAB, Cora SR 765 Holgate (5) 139 24:43.9 6:10.9 7:57.1 4:56.8
165 LEININGER, Emma JR 734 Fayette (5) 140 24:47.8 6:14.8 7:58.4 4:57.6
166 MARGRAF, Alexis SO 876 Seneca East (7) (141) 24:51.8 6:18.8 7:59.7 4:58.4
167 BUSHONG, Abbie FR 671 Carey (6) (142) 24:58.1 6:25.1 8:01.7 4:59.6
168 LEETH, Kate SO 705 Con. Crestview (6) (143) 25:05.4 6:32.4 8:04.0 5:01.1
169 BOWER, Miriam FR 763 Holgate (6) (144) 25:18.1 6:45.1 8:08.1 5:03.6
170 BEAUREGARD, Miah SR 729 Fayette (6) (145) 25:24.4 6:51.4 8:10.1 5:04.9
171 HARR, Emily SO 915 Tinora (5) 146 25:56.8 7:23.8 8:20.6 5:11.4
172 MONNIN, Heidy JR 917 Tinora (6) (147) 26:18.0 7:44.0 8:27.4 5:15.6
173 HARTINGS, Lauren Q SR 891 St. Henry (7) (148) 26:34.4 8:01.4 8:32.6 5:18.9
174 BOECKER, Makenzie SR 762 Holgate (7) (149) 26:34.4 8:01.4 8:32.7 5:18.9
175 EVINGER, Lydia JR 913 Tinora (7) (150) 26:42.5 8:09.5 8:35.3 5:20.5
176 TURPENING, Hannah SR 709 Con. Crestview (7) (151) 26:43.6 8:10.6 8:35.6 5:20.7
177 CRIM, Cayman FR 672 Carey (7) (152) 31:52.2 13:19.2 10:14.8 6:22.4
178 DUROW, Kailey FR 658 Ash. Crestview (7) (153) 32:03.0 13:29.0 10:18.3 6:24.6

1 Liberty CenterQ 46 3-5-9-10-19(23)(37) 1:37:19 19:28 1:14.8
2 MinsterQ 54 2-7-13-14-18(22)(47) 1:37:50 19:34 1:15.1
3 Ft. RecoveryQ 204 11-31-48-50-64(73)(80) 1:44:40 20:56 2:04.1
4 WoodmoreQ 208 8-15-34-63-88(91)(126) 1:44:08 20:50 2:46.4
5 Colonel CrawfordQ 209 17-35-46-49-62(97)(128) 1:44:55 20:59 1:43.9
6 Ottawa HillsQ 220 6-24-33-55-102(115)(122) 1:45:16 21:04 3:20.9
7 St. HenryQ 276 26-32-65-69-84(86)(148) 1:47:17 21:28 1:22.5
8 New Bremen 287 30-39-53-78-87(89)(116) 1:47:20 21:28 1:23.1
9 Archbold 289 4-36-72-79-98(111)(120) 1:46:04 21:13 3:29.1
10 Margaretta 290 16-25-67-82-100(106)(118) 1:47:10 21:26 2:38.8
11 Carey 300 1-44-70-90-95(142)(152) 1:46:01 21:13 3:48.9
12 Old Fort 323 21-51-56-83-112(133)(134) 1:48:45 21:45 2:39.1
13 Ash. Crestview 329 20-40-81-85-103(135)(153) 1:48:04 21:37 2:35.8
14 Del. St. John’s 343 28-71-74-77-93(108)(124) 1:48:46 21:46 1:31.6
15 Seneca East 344 27-29-38-123-127(132)(141) 1:50:05 22:01 3:05.1
16 Gibsonburg 357 43-45-52-107-110(113)(136) 1:49:38 21:56 2:09.2
17 Tinora 413 12-58-60-137-146(147)(150) 1:53:26 22:42 6:16.6
18 Wynford 431 41-66-94-101-129(130)(138) 1:51:50 22:22 3:06.7
19 Con. Crestview 438 59-75-76-109-119(143)(151) 1:51:49 22:22 1:38.4
20 Columbus Grove 443 42-92-96-99-114(117)(125) 1:51:28 22:18 2:13.2
21 Holgate 475 54-57-104-121-139(144)(149) 1:53:48 22:46 3:16.7
22 Fayette 505 61-68-105-131-140(145) 1:55:23 23:05 3:07.7